Entries

The 9th Annual

Maple Leaf Indoor Marathon



Maple Leaf Indoor Marathon
Saturday, March 4, 2017 - 8:00 AM  Registration Is Open
Name M/F City State Race
1 Jennifer Savage F Warsaw IN full mar.
2 Jeff Graham M Aurora IL full mar.
3 Craig Gresser M Naperville IL full mar.
4 Tim Gonyea M South Rockville MI full mar.
5 Vivian Schmucker F Goshen IN full mar.
6 Rob Toonkel M Elmira NY full mar.
7 Greg Beaulieu M Upper Arlington OH full mar.
8 Jonathan Walthour M Lafayette IN full mar.
9 Allen Robinson M Goshen IN full mar.
10 Bill Sparling M Sparlingville MI full mar.
11 Merit Janse F Fenton MI full mar.
12 Eric VanOsdol
M La Crosse WI full mar.
13 Joe Ely
M West Lafayette IN full mar.
14 Jake Gillette M Goshen IN full mar.
15 Sherrie Konkle F Fort Wayne IN full mar.
16 Tommy Ferry M Eau Claire MI full mar.
17 Rob Klein M Paradise MI full mar.
18 Susanna Maines F Niles MI full mar.
19 Frank Murphy M Ft Wayne IN full mar.
20 Tracey Cohen F Farmington Hills MI full mar.
21 Greg Paton M Westfield IN full mar.
22 Stephanie Allen F Jones MI full mar.
23 full mar.
24 full mar.
25 full mar.
26 full mar.
27 full mar.
28 full mar.
29 full mar.
30 full mar.
31 full mar.
32 full mar.
33 Beth Gonyea
F South Rockwood
MI 1/2 mar.
34 Lawrence Scholl
M Goshen
IN 1/2 mar.
35 David Long
M Goshen IN 1/2 mar.
36 Jenson Long M Goshen IN 1/2 mar.
37 Jason Harrison
M Goshen IN 1/2 mar.
38 Darlene Shank
F Goshen IN 1/2 mar.
39 Daniel Diener
M Goshen IN 1/2 mar.
40 Rollin Handrich M Goshen IN 1/2 mar.
Maple Leaf Indoor Marathon
Sunday, March 5, 2017 - 8:00 AM  Registration Is Open
Name M/F City State Race
1 Jennifer Savage F Warsaw IN full mar.
2 Jeff Graham M Aurora IL full mar.
3 Craig Gresser M Naperville IL full mar.
4 Alyssa Nyberg F L.V. IN full mar.
5 Tim Gonyea M South Rockwood MI full mar.
6 Rob Toonkel M Elmira NY full mar.
7 Greg Beaulieu M Upper Arlington OH full mar.
8 Jonathan Walthour M Lafayette IN full mar.
9 Bob Hendricks M Milford OH full mar.
10 Chris Judson M Goshen IN full mar.
11 Carrianne Massau Able F Hobart IN full mar.
12 Katie Paoletti F Bloomingdale IL full mar.
13 Rebecca Tait F Scarborough, ON Canada full mar.
14 David Baer M Goshen IN full mar.
15 Susanna Maines F Niles MI full mar.
16 Frank Murphy M Ft Wayne IN full mar.
17 Gary Krugger M Flagstaff AZ full mar.
18 full mar.
19 full mar.
20 full mar.
21 full mar.
22 full mar.
23 full mar.
24 full mar.
25 full mar.
26 full mar.
27 full mar.
28 full mar.
29 full mar.
30 Lindy Garzella F Portage IN 1/2 mar.
31 1/2 mar.
32 1/2 mar.
33 1/2 mar.
34 1/2 mar.
35 1/2 mar.
36 1/2 mar.
37 1/2 mar.
38 1/2 mar.
39 1/2 mar.
40 1/2 mar.



Website Builder